Formandos do Ensino Médio em 2009 / Ingresso na Universidade em 2010

Vestibulares

01
Amanda Cunha e Mello Smith Martins
USP
FGV
Direito
02
Ana Carolina Aun Al Makul
Mackenzie
Direito
03
Ana Teresa Teixeira Magalhães
POLI (USP)
Engenharia Civil
04
André Giuliboni Nemr Coelho
USP (Pinheiros)*
FMABC*
Medicina

05
André Medeiros Uzum
ESPM
Administração
06
André Willian Nazar Daud
Mauá
Engenharia
07
Andrea Leite Galvão
PUC
Mackenzie
Direito
08
Bárbara Yu Chia Lin Gemignani
USP
PUC
Letras
09
Beatriz Barbosa Romero
ESPM
Comunicação Social
10
Beatriz Maria Santana Bertin
ESPM
Administração
11
Caio Belintani de Jesus
FGV
PUC
FACAMP (5º lugar)
Direito
12
Caio Vitor Machado Ferreira
USP*
Psicologia
13
Camila Guimarães Garcia
Mackenzie
Belas Artes
FAAP
Arquitetura
14
Caroline Miron Silveira
FGV
Administração
15
Daniela Calheiros Silva Lima
UFSCAR
Engenharia de produção
16
Daniel Wax Von Dreifus
UNIFESP*
POLI (USP)*
Medicina
Engenharia
17
Danilo Ramos Martins
Senac  
Moda
18
Débora Martins Batista
ESPM
Relações Internacionais
19
Eduardo Cimino Gonzalez Rodrigues
POLI (USP)
Mauá
FGV
Engenharia Civil

Economia
20
Enrico Louzinha Betoni
POLI (USP)*
Mauá
Engenharia
21
Esmeralda Sadako K. Gonçalves
FGV
Economia
22
Felipe Camillo Soares
INSPER (IBMEC)
Administração
23
Felipe Carettoni
FEI (1º lugar)
Ciências da computação
24
Felipe Pagliara Waetge
PUC
Direito
25
Gabriel Álvaro M. Munhoz
Mauá*
UNICAMP
Eng. de Produção
Eng. de Alimentos
26
Gabriel de Azambuja Beigin
FAMERP*
Medicina
27
Gabriel Levin
USP
Ciências Biológicas
28
Gabriel Paes de Almeida Joseph
USP 
Gestão Ambiental
29
Gabriela Mori Muta
UNESP*
UNIFESP*
Mackenzie*
Farmárcia
30
Giullianna Simonetti Teixeira de Godoy
USP (Pinheiros)*
Medicina
31
Giselle Gomes C. Gonçalves
FGV*
Insper (IBMEC)*
Economia
32
Guilherme Bauab Gimenes
ESPM
Propaganda e Marketing
33
Guilherme Simões Marcondes do Amaral
PUC
Direito
34
Guilherme Vieira de Camargo
USP
PUC
Direito
35
Gustavo Duarte Salhani 
POLI (USP)
Mauá
Mackenzie (1° lugar)
Engenharia de Produção 
36
Helena Chiaretti Leonel Ferreira
USP*
UNIFESP
Ciências Biológicas
Ciências Ambientais
37
Helena Silva Villares
USP*
Administração
38
Henrique Cazerta de G. Bueno
USP*
PUC
Direito
39
Henrique Martins C. Pontes Coelho
POLI (USP)
Mauá
UNESP
UNICAMP
FGV
Engenharia


Economia
Administração
40
Henrique Sotírios Karacristo
FGV*
Mauá
Economia
Engenharia de alimentos
41
Ingrid Bosak Chaves 
USP
UNICAMP
PUC-RJ
FGV
Economia
42
Ingrid Rzatki Bordash
FAAP
Relações Internacionais
43
Isabel D'Avila Axthelm
PUC
Mackenzie
Direito
44
Isabela Gonçalves Lopes
Mackenzie
Arquitetura 
45
Isabella Pequeneza Torres Llort
Mauá
Engenharia
46
João Alberto Pezarini Junior
USP
PUC
Direito
47
João Antonio Teixeira Madureira de Pinho
PUC
Direito
48
João Lyra Pessoa de Queiroz
USP
PUC
FAAP (1º lugar)
Arquitetura
Psicologia
Cinema
49
Juliana Crivellente D. Maciel
USP*
Oceanografia
50
Júlio Turolla Ribeiro
USP*
ESPM (3º lugar)*
Publicidade e Propaganda
51
Kim Anker
USP*
Mackenzie
Psicologia
Direito
52
Laura Duque Peters
Escola da Cidade*
Arquitetura
53
Leandro Badi Taouil
PUC
Direito
54
Leonardo de M.S. Nascimento
USP (POLI)*
Engenharia
55
Lia Volpi
FGV
Economia
56
Lucas Augusto Meyer
PUC
Senac

Administração
Gastronomia
57
Luisa Tavares Secco
FGV*
Insper *
Direito
Administração
58
Manoela Ribas Mitchell
USP
UNICAMP
UFSCAR
Economia

Engenharia de Produção
59
Marcus Vinícius Gonçalves Mendes
UNICAMP
UNB
Engenharia Elétrica
60
Maria Carolina Artioli Ludovico 
USP
FGV
PUC
Direito
61
Mariana Bittar Ferreira de Aguiar
PUC
Direito
62
Mariana Braga Couto
Senac
Gastronomia
63
Marina França de Sousa Lima
USP
Administração
64
Marina Mori Helou
USP
Gestão Ambiental
65
Michaela Chiara Schoenmaker
USP
UNICAMP
Enfermagem
66
Michel Alves Saba
Mauá
Engenharia
67
Nara Pavan Lopes
UNESP (1º lugar)
Ciências Biológicas
68
Nicolle Biancardini Reuter
FAAP
Cinema
69
Odir Ferreira Neto  
FGV
Administração
70
Otávio Dib Partezani   
ESPM
Comunicação Social
71
Pablo Mesquita Spoganicz
Mauá
Engenharia
72
Paola Herrero Lemos
PUC
Psicologia
73
Paola Roulhin Hsieh
POLI (USP)
Engenharia
74
Paulo Passos Neto 
POLI (USP)  
Engenharia da computação
75
Pedro Augusto Vial Marchi
Mauá
Engenharia
76
Pedro Basile Monteiro Lindenberg
ESPM
Comunicação Social
77
Pedro Brandão Farias
Mauá
Engenharia
78
Pedro Henrique Romano de Godoy
FEI
Engenharia de Produção
79
Pedro Luís Federico Amim
PUC
Mackenzie
Direito
80
Pedro Monfrinatti Affonso de André
Belas Artes 
Mackenzie
Arquitetura
81
Pedro Vinci de Moraes Delboni
USP 
Letras
82
Rafael de Andrade Galvão Macris
Mauá
Engenharia
83
Raísa Pio Gadelha
FGV
INSPER (IBMEC) (8º lugar)
Administração
84
Renata Frahya Kochen
FAAP 
Cinema
85
Sathya Rewa Martinelli
UNIFESP
Ciências Sociais
86
Téo Gebrim de Oliveira
PUC
Relações Internacionais
87
Thaís Salim Assi
FAAP
Arquitetura
88
Thiago Lopes Ceresa 
Mauá
INSPER (IBMEC)
Engenharia de Produção
Administração
89
Valentino Massariol Ruy
USP 
Filosofia
90
Victor Messas Sandoli
PUC
Administração
91
Victor Maldi Rodrigues de Souza
PUC
Santa Casa*

UFRGS*
MED ABC*
UNESP*
Medicina
92
Vitor Renato de Araujo Ferrari
UFSCAR
Mauá
Engenharia

* ingresso após 2010

Total de alunos na turma: 92
Alunos ingressantes: 92 (100%)


 

Área Exclusiva

Usuário   

Senha       

Agenda Cultural/Pedagógica e Esportiva
outros anos

2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011

2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006

2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001

Escola Móbile

Educação Infantil: Rua Diogo Jácome, 818 - Tel: (11) 5536-4402  |  Ensino Fundamental e Médio: Rua Diogo Jácome, 848 - Tel: (11) 5536-4402