Formandos do Ensino Médio em 2007 / Ingresso na Universidade em 2008

Vestibulares

1
 Adriano Ramalho Garrett
 PUC
Ciências Sociais
 2
 Alexandre Collarile Yamaguti 
 PUC
Psicologia
3
 Alexandre Jereissati Haddad
USP (POLI)
 UNESP
 UNICAMP
 Mauá
Engenharia
Engenharia de Produção
Engenharia Mecânica
Engenharia de Produção
 4
 Alexandre P. d' Almeida Brotto
 PUC
Administração
5
 André Trabulsi Sadi 
 UNESP 
Farmácia - Bioquímica
6
 Ana Carolina Garcia D'Errico
 PUC 
 Mackenzie
Direito
7
 Anne Fernandes Solai
 PUC
 ESPM
Relações Internacionais
8
 Beatriz Capalbo Menezes 
 ESPM
Comunicação Social
9
 Beatriz França De Sousa Lima
 FGV
Administração
10
 Caio Marin Lee 
 USP
Jornalismo (8° lugar)
11
 Camila Delai Zani Granado 
 USP 
 FGV
Economia
Administração
12
 Camila Maldi R. de Souza
USP*
PUC

PUC
Direito

Relações Internacionais
13
 Carolina Alvim de Oliveira Freitas 
USP (1º lugar)*
 PUC
Ciências Sociais
Direito
14
 Carolina Gaue Zayat 
 USP
Psicologia
15
 Carolina Riberti Mattar 
 USP
PUC
Relações Internacionais
16
 Cláudio Adilson Gonçalez Filho 
 USP (POLI)
Engenharia
17
 Daniel Gonçalves Lopes 
 Mackenzie
 USP (POLI)
Engenharia Civil
Engenharia
18
 Débora Ramirez Valentim
 Cásper Líbero 
 ESPM
Publicidade
Comunicação Social
19
 Diego Benato Rodrigues
 UNICAMP 
 PUC - PR
Ciências Econômicas
Engenharia de Produção
20
Diego dos Santos F. Lopez
 UNESP*
Relações Internacionais
21
 Eric Curi Silveira 
 USP (Pinheiros)*
 USP
Medicina
Farmácia Bioquímica
22
 Filipe Robbe de Siqueira Campos
 USP (Pinheiros)
 UNIFESP
Medicina
Medicina (4° lugar)
23
 Francisco Moreira Turbiani 
 USP
Artes Cênicas (1° lugar)
24
 Frederico Levy Jorge
UFMG*
Engenharia Ambiental
25
 Gabriel Andreghetto Ribeiro
 PUCAMP
Engenharia Ambiental
26
Gabriel Cyrillo Blum
Mackenzie*
Biologia
27
 Giovana Telles Jafelice 
 USP 
 PUC
Psicologia
28
 Guilherme Anedes Salles Mendes 
 UNESP 
 UFSCAR
 FAAP
Comunicação Social (Radialismo)
Audiovisual
Cinema
29
 Guilherme B. B. de Moraes
 ABC*
Medicina
30
 Guilherme Nilsson White 
 ESPM
Design
31
 Henrique Amaral Lara 
 PUC 
 Mackenzie
Direito
32
 Isabella Naomi Bresciani Nakano 
 SENAC 
 FAAP
 ESPM
Moda
Moda (2° lugar)
Comunicação Social
33
 Joana Brandão de Farias 
 PUC
Ciências Sociais
34
 Juliana Ballan Sebe
 USP 
 PUC
 Mackenzie
Economia
Direito
Arquitetura
35
 Juliana de Oliveira Pachi
 UNESP
Ciências Biológicas
36
 Julio Iabutti F. de Almeida
 Mackenzie*
Arquitetura
37
 Kim de Souza Castro
 IBMEC
Economia
38
 Lucas Marques Borges
 USP*
Relações Públicas
39
 Luciana Saab 
 USP 
 ESPM
História
Relações Internacionais
40
 Luís Felipe Gurgel R. Labaki 
 USP
Audiovisual (7° lugar)
41
 Luiza Guimarães Capucci
 PUC*
Psicologia
42
 Marcela Cavegn Sarnelli 
 Mauá
Engenharia 
43
 Marcela d' Arcadia Pasquini 
 USP 
 UNICAMP
 Cásper Líbero
História
História
Jornalismo
44
 Marcela Teixeira Panzetti
 Mackenzie
Arquitetura
45
 Maria Carolina Luciani Lopez
 ESPM
Comunicação Social
46
 Mariana Fulan de Souza 
 USP (POLI) 
 UFSCAR
 UNICAMP
Engenharia
Engenharia de Produção
Engenharia Elétrica
47
 Marília Brito Passos
 Mackenzie
Arquitetura
48
 Marina Andrade Leonardi 
 USP (FAU)
 Mackenzie
Arquitetura
49
 Marina Porto Perillo
 ABC*
Medicina
50
 Maurício Grisolia Chino
ESPM*
Marketing
51
 Nicole Giordano 
 USP (POLI)
Engenharia
52
 Olívia Lomonaco Ferrugem Gomes 
 PUC
Direito 
53
 Patrícia Espíndola Black
 SENAC
Audiovisual 
54
 Patrícia Ferro Machado Santana
 PUC 
 Mackenzie
Jornalismo
55
 Patrícia Murad Quintero 
 USP (POLI)
 Mauá
Engenharia
56
 Patrícia Silva Hygino de Miranda 
 USP 
 IBMEC
Economia
57
 Paula Garcia Bonadia
 PUC
Direito
58
 Paula Massari Iervolino
 PUC
 FAAP
Administração
Administração (8º lugar)
59
 Pedro de Campos Elias
 FAAP
Rádio e TV
60
 Pedro Ferreira B. Chicau
 FGV
Administração
61  Pedro Elias
 Cásper Líbero*
USP*
Jornalismo
Economia
62
 Pedro Guimarães Capucci 
SENAC
Gastronomia
Hotelaria (1° lugar)
63
 Pedro Lodder Agra Galvão 
USP*

Economia
Ciências Contábeis
Universidade de Dallas*
Jornalismo
64
 Rafael Sallum Cassab
 ESPM*
Administração
65
 Renata Luz Antibas
 ESPM
Administração
66
 Renata Sader de Siqueira
PUC*
 São Camilo
Psicologia
Nutrição
67
 Ricardo Dias Armani Paschoal
 FGV
Administração
68
 Roberta Sampaio de R. Savattero 
 USP
 FGV
 PUC
Administração
Direito
69
 Ruben Luis Veiga Kantorowitz 
 ESPM
Comunicação Social
70
Sofia Homem de Mello Faria
USP*
Gestão de Políticas Públicas
71
 Thaís Maria Varandas Freire 
 Cásper Líbero 
 PUC
Jornalismo
72
 Thiago Francisco Di Sarno 
 USP 
 UNESP
 Univ.Federal de Viçosa MG)
Engenharia Agronômica
Agronomia
Agronomia
73
 Thiado Sawaya Sallum
 FGV
 IBMEC
Administração
74
 Thomaz Pifer Perez
 USP (POLI)*
 UNICAMP
Engenharia
75
 Victor Fabricio Cicuto Landim
 USP (POLI)
Engenharia
76
 Victor Vasconcellos Lambertucci 
 USP (POLI)
Engenharia 
77
 Victor Yago de Souza G. Camilo 
 Cásper Líbero
Jornalismo
78
 Vinícius Cucomo Galera
 Mauá
Engenharia
79
 Vivian Salsa Fonseca 
 FGV 
 PUC
 Mauá 
Administração
Administração
Administração (5° lugar)
80
 Walkyria Maria M. de S. L. Fagunde
UAM*
Gastronomia

* ingresso após 2008

Total de alunos na turma: 80
Alunos ingressantes: 80 (100%)


 

Área Exclusiva

Usuário   

Senha       

Agenda Cultural/Pedagógica e Esportiva
outros anos

2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011

2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006

2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001