Formandos do Ensino Médio em 2006 / Ingresso na Universidade em 2007

Vestibulares

01
 Amanda Previdelli
USP *
Jornalismo
  FGV - 3º lugar
Direito
  PUC
Relações Internacionais
02
 André Coutinho Dieguez
  ESPM
Comunicação Social
03
 André de Dominicis
  USP (POLI)
Engenharia
04
 André Kiehl Sonnervig
  FGV 
Administração
05
 André Portugal Godinho
  USP
Letras
  Escola da Cidade
Arquitetura
06
 André Shihomatsu
  UNICAMP *
Engenharia Mecânica
07
 Andrea Vilas Boas Bourgogne
  USP
Letras
08
 Bruna Bopp Pitombo
  USP
Ciências Sociais
  PUC
Ciências Sociais
  Cásper Libero
Jornalismo
09
 Bruno Varella Dominguez
  ESPM
Publicidade
10
 Camila Coimbra Napolitano
  ESPM
Administração
11
 Camila Maftoum Cavalheiro
  Med ABC
Medicina
  Med Jundiaí  
Medicina
12
Carolina Doering Xavier da Silveira
FAMEMA*
FMABC*
Medicina
13
 Daniel Monosowski Lerner
  ESPM
Administração
14
 Danilo Panetta de Faria
  MAUÁ *
Engenharia
15
 Danilo Panzuti Basile
  Mackenzie
Direito
16
 Erick Pereira Stegun
  Mackenzie
Direito
17
 Felipe Medeiros Uzum
  ESPM
Administração
18
 Felipe Zangari de Moraes Salles
  FGV 
Administração
19
 Fernando Samara Pasqualin
  USP
Esporte
  ESPM
Administração
20
 Gabriel Mathias Rezende
  PUC
Psicologia
21
 Gabriel Souza Adde
  USP (POLI)
Engenharia
22
 Giovanna Minelli E. C. Pessoa
  PUC
Psicologia
  Cásper Líbero
Rádio TV
23
 Glauber Rui Busatto
  UFRGS
Administração
24
 Jade Duarte Romano
  ESPM
Propaganda e Marketing 
25
 João Paulo Lacerda de A. Costa
  Mackenzie
Direito
  ESPM
Relações Internacionais
26
 João Victor Souza Tae Lee
  ESPM
Publicidade
27
 Juliana Cristina Rameh Guilger
  PUC
Psicologia
28
 Kátia Ignoto
  Metropolitanas   Unidas
Comunicação Social
29
 Laura Mauricio Garcia P. E Silva
  São Camilo
Nutrição
30
 Laura Timoner Junqueira
  Mackenzie *
Biologia
31
 Luis Eduardo de Souza Antonio
  ESPM
Publicidade
32
 Luiza Ho
  USP (FAU) - 2º lugar
Arquitetura
  Mackenzie - 1º lugar
Arquitetura
33
 Luiza Linetzky Monteiro
  USP*
Psicologia
  Mackenzie 
Publicidade
34
 Marcelo Costa Strumiello
  USP (POLI)
Engenharia
  UNICAMP
Engenharia
35
 Marco Pereira da Silva Sirangelo
  FGV 
Administração
36
 Maria Carolina A. de P. Bianchi
  USP (FAU) *
Arquitetura
  Mackenzie *
Arquitetura
37
 Mariana Travaini Gomes
  UNICAMP
Mat. Aplicada e Computacional
38
 Marina Pereira Melemendjian
  FGV *
Administração
  ESPM *
  IBMEC *
39
 Maurício Oliveira Ribeiro Troncoso
  USP (POLI)
Engenharia
40
 Melanie Brufatto de Oliveira
  MAUÁ
Engenharia Elétrica
41
 Milena Medeiros Gonçalvez
  USP *
Artes Plásticas
  UNICAMP*
Artes Visuais
42
 Natália Pollachi
  PUC *
Relações Internacionais
43
 Natália Vilas Boas Bourgogne
  USP
História
  SENAC
Audio Visual
44
 Olívia Rangel Bianco
  USP *
Design
45
 Pedro Dias Armani Paschoal
  FGV
Administração
46
 Rafaella Basile
  USP (FAU) *
Arquitetura (9° lugar)
47

 Raphael Fortes Maaz

  MAUÁ  
Engenharia
Mackenzie
48
 Renan Milani Cipriano
 
UNICAMP *
Engenharia
49

 Renata Siniscalchi de Melo Gaia

 
Escola da Cidade
Arquitetura
50

 Renato Cardoso Verdegay

 
USP *
Administração
51

 Ricardo Yukio Franco Sato

 
USP
História
 
Mackenzie
Direito
52
 Rodrigo Teixeira Magalhães
 
Santa Casa
Medicina
53

 Tatiana Casselli Penna

 
USP
Química
54

 Tiago de Cesare Testa

 
Escola da Cidade
Arquitetura
55

 Ursula Vettori Moss

 
SENAC
Engenharia Ambiental
56

 Valentina Tong

Escola da Cidade
Arquitetura
57
 Vivian Lagua de Oliveira Miranda
 
ESPM
Comunicação Social
58
 Vitor Correa Setin
Mauá *
Engenharia

* ingresso após 2007

Total de alunos na turma: 58
Alunos ingressantes: 58 (100%)


 

Área Exclusiva

Usuário   

Senha       

Agenda Cultural/Pedagógica e Esportiva
outros anos

2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011

2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006

2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001

Escola Móbile

Educação Infantil: Rua Diogo Jácome, 818 - Tel: (11) 5536-4402  |  Ensino Fundamental e Médio: Rua Diogo Jácome, 848 - Tel: (11) 5536-4402