Formandos do Ensino Médio em 2005 / Ingresso na Universidade em 2006

Vestibulares

1
Alexandre Dib Partezani
Santa Casa*
Medicina
Med ABC*
2
Ana Carolina A. Machado
PUC
Direito
Mackenzie
3
Andressa Carreira De Rosso
Santa Marcelina
Moda
Mackenzie
Arquitetura
4
Anna Carolina de Campos Salles
Mackenzie
Engenharia Civil
USP*
Meteorologia
Mackenzie*
Arquitetura
5
Anna Paula Casselli Penna
USP*
Ciências Biológicas
6
Bruno Giordano
USP (POLI)
Engenharia
7
Camilla Carvalho Siqueira Motta
ESPM
Comunicação
8
Caroline Maftoum Cavalheiro
PUC
Administração
Mackenzie
9
Clarice Lis Marcon
Casper Líbero
Jornalismo
PUC - 9º lugar
Jornalismo
USP
Ciências Sociais
10
Daniel Gouvêa da Silva
ESPM
Propaganda e Marketing
11
Daniel Santos Martins
USP
Psicologia
PUC
Administração
12
Denise Barreiros Ghattas
PUC
Relações Internacionais
13
Fábio Mitsunaga Farias
USP - (POLI)
Engenharia
14
Felipe Vianna Grosso
ESPM
Administração
15
Gabriel Barbosa Ramos
PUC
Jornalismo
16
Gabriel Fongaro de A. Pereira
IBMEC
Economia
17
Gabriel Mattiussi Gasparini
ESPM
Administração
SENAC
Gastronomia
18
Gabriela Gay Carrion
IBMEC
Economia
USP*
Economia
19
Gabriela Luz Antibas
FGV
Administração
Santa Marcelina - 1º lugar
Moda
20
Giovanna Poiani Cavallari
FEI
Engenharia
Mauá
21
Giuseppe Gabriel Bono
USP - (POLI)*
Engenharia
22
Isabela Almeida
PUC
Direito
USP*
História
23
Isabella Franco Bourrol Neves
FAAP*
Cinema
24
Henrique de Castro Almeida
USP*
Administração
25
João Paulo Suguiyama S. Campos
Mackenzie
Arquitetura
26
Júlia Bogaz Asakawa
USP
Administração
27
Júlia Cacciatore da C. Freitas
São Camilo - 2º lugar
Nutrição
28
Juliana Gaue Zayat
USP - (POLI)
Engenharia
Mauá
29
Karen Salim Assi
UNICID
Medicina
UMC
30
Laís de Barros Fernandes
PUC
Direito
31
Laura Vinci de Moraes
PUC*
Direito
32
Laylla Florez Lemos
Mackenzie
Arquitetura
33
Leonardo Borges Calderoni
USP
Ciências Sociais
34
Leonardo Pereira Pedrozo
PUC
Ciência da Computação
Mackenzie
35
Lucas White Rossi
USP
Física
36
Luciana Prieto de Paula
Mackenzie
Engenharia
37
Luiz Eduardo de V. Moreira
USP
Psicologia
PUC - 1º lugar
38
Mariana Pignatari Pereira
Mackenzie
Engenharia de Produção
39
Marina Madi Raposo
Mackenzie
Arquitetura
40
Mário Naddeo Cosenza
IBMEC
Administração
41
Michael Vaisbich Fridman
USP - (POLI)
Engenharia
Mauá
42
Nicole Povel Rocha Mello
UNICAMP
Engenharia de Alimentos
Mauá
43
Paula de Campos Elias
PUC
Relações Internacionais
44
Pedro Henrique V. Ripinskas
FEI
Engenharia
Mauá
45
Pedro José Frias Lima dos Santos
USP*
História
46
Rafael Fava Pontes
PUC
Direito
Mackenzie
47
Renata Imada Bracco
ESPM
Publicidade
48
Renata Lorenzi Iório
PUC
Direito
USP*
Letras
49
Renato Armoni
PUC
Direito
50
Renato Caldeira Grava Brazil
PUC
Direito
51
Rita Alves Miranda
PUC - 2º lugar
Filosofia
52
Rúbia Basile
IBMEC
Administração
FGV
Administração
53
Samanta Santos de Oliveira
Mackenzie*
Direito
54
Stefany Mari T. Carvalho
ESPM
Propaganda e Marketing
PUC
55
 Thaís de Grande Cambiaghi
ESPM 
Administração
56
Thais Houang Daher
UNICAMP
Economia
SENAC
Gastronomia
57
Thaís Menezes de Andrade
São Camilo
Nutrição
58
Tomás Artur S. de A. Pirró
USP
Ciências Sociais
59
Victor Andery Maar
PUC*
Economia
Relações Internacionais

* ingresso após 2006

Total de alunos na turma: 59
Alunos ingressantes: 59 (100%)


 

Área Exclusiva

Usuário   

Senha       

Agenda Cultural/Pedagógica e Esportiva
outros anos

2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011

2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006

2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001

Escola Móbile

Educação Infantil: Rua Diogo Jácome, 818 - Tel: (11) 5536-4402  |  Ensino Fundamental e Médio: Rua Diogo Jácome, 848 - Tel: (11) 5536-4402