Formandos do Ensino Médio em 2004 / Ingresso na Universidade em 2005

Vestibulares

1
Ana Cristina Amaro
PUC
Multimeios
2
Andrea Di Sarno Neto
USP
Direito
FGV  - 3º lugar
Direito
PUC - 6º lugar
Direito
USP* - 7º lugar
Economia
3
Bianca Fava Pontes
PUC
Administração
4
Bruno Homem de Mello Faria
FAAP*
Cinema
5
Bruno Maragato
USP - POLI
Engenharia
6
Camila Nilsson White
SENAC
Moda
7
Carina Giuliano Ignoto
UNICID
Fisioterapia
8
Carolina Borelli Bernardo
Metodista
Jornalismo
9
Carolina Gallo Fernandes
USP* - 1º lugar
Enfermagem
10
Daniel Abramowicz
USP - São Carlos - 2º lugar
Engenharia Mecatrônica
11
Daniel Anselmo Marechal
USP* - 4º lugar
Relações Internacionais
12
Daniela Braga de Sá
ESPM
Administração
13
Eduardo Imada Bracco
USP*
História
PUC*
Direito
14
Eduardo Oliveira Marmo
FAAP
Rádio e TV
15
Elisa de Oliveira Mafra
FAAP
Rádio e TV
16
Fábio Bessa Villafranca
USP*
Design
17
Felipe D´Auria Parra
Mackenzie
Engenharia Civil
18
Fernanda Yazbek Rivitti
USP
Letras
FAAP
Cinema
19
Francisco Gonçalves Barrera
ESPM
Comunicação Social
20
Gabriel Militello Couto
PUC
Letras
21
Gabriela Cavalheiro Lumare
ESPM
Publicidade
22
Giovana Campacci
ESPM
Administração
23
Giovanna Paola de L. Adamo
ESPM*
Publicidade
24
Gustavo Minchillo da Silveira
USP / ECA - 4º lugar
Artes Cênicas (bacharelado)
25
Isabella Cavalheiro Lumare
Mackenzie
Psicologia
26
Izabel Lima Barbeiro
ESPM - 1º lugar
Design
27
Jennifer Dympna Lima Gallagher
USP
Letras
USP*
Psicologia
28
José Costa Gonçalves Junior
IBMEC
Economia
29
José Luiz Bayeux Neto
USP
Direito
30
Juliana Sano de Almeida Lara
USP - 2º lugar
Psicologia
PUC
31
Laís Rodrigues Zahran
USP*
Direito
32
Livia Nazareth Baptista C. Fogaça
USP
Direito
PUC
33
Luís Felipe Luciani Lopez
Mackenzie
Ciência da Computação
34
Luisa Luz de Souza
USP
Direito
PUC
35
Luisa Mafei Valente
USP
Ciências Sociais
Cásper Líbero
Jornalismo
36
Maíra Monteiro Broetto
USP - 4º lugar
Psicologia
37
Marcio Costa Strumiello
USP / ECA - 2º lugar
Jornalismo
Cásper Líbero
PUC
38
Marcos Gerhardinger Jacob
USP - Ribeirão*
Medicina
39
Maria Clara Oliveira R. Troncoso
USP
Direito
PUC 
FGV
40
Maria Luiza Tricca Durães
ESPM
Administração
UFMS
41
Maria Teresa Vieira
Metodista
Medicina Veterinária
42
Mariana Arenas Zarvos
PUC
Psicologia
43
Mariana Martinelli Ramacciotti
FGV
Administração
44
Mariana Torres da C. Rodrigues
PUC - 8º lugar
Direito
USP*
Direito
45
Marina Bortoletto Sette
FGV
Administração
ESPM
Propaganda e Marketing
46
Marina Gebara De Grande Di Sessa
PUC
Direito
47
Natália Delbosque Gonçalves
FAAP
Relações Públicas
48
Nathalia Guimarães Boanova
SENAC
Gestão Ambiental
49
Paula Guimarães Mitteregger
ESPM*
Administração
50
Paula Lazzerini Gonçalo
PUC
Comunicação de Arte do Corpo
51
Pedro Henrique Chaib Sidi
Mackenzie
Direito
52
Pedro Iabutti Furquim de Almeida
PUC
Psicologia
USP*
Esporte
53
Pedro Ivo de Menezes Cavalcante
Mackenzie
Direito
54
Pedro Luis Otani Rocha
UNESP
Economia
PUC
Economia
55
Rafael Gandur Giovanelli
PUC
Direito
56
Rafael Ilan Del Nero Bernater
ESPM
Administração
57
Raphael Sanz Casseb
PUC
Jornalismo
58
Renata Cecílio Lutfi
PUC
Jornalismo
59
Renato Diniz Deliberali Basso
ESPM
Publicidade e Propaganda
60
Roberta Tiemi Hashimoto
Mackenzie
Administração
USP*
Administração
61
Sandra Cristina Ferreira
Belas Artes
Arquitetura
62
Silvia Ferrari Abud
Mackenzie*
Direito
63
Sarah Tabosa Henrique
UFRJ*
Física Médica
UFF*
Engenharia de Petróleo
Mackenzie
Comércio Exterior
64
Tamara Savoia Rodrigues
UNICAMP
Engenharia Civil
UFSCar
65
Tatiana Farah Nassif Napolitano
PUC
Psicologia
UNIP
Medicina Veterinária
66
Thaís Hung Ulhôa Cintra Ferreira
ESPM
Publicidade e Propaganda
67
Tais de Oliveira Campos Rebouças 
USP*
Medicina Veterinária
68
Thelma Luiza de Araujo Cardoso
USP - FAU
Arquitetura
Mackenzie
69
Thiago Codognotto de Andrade
ESPM
Publicidade e Propaganda
70
Thiago Martini de Castro Visconti
UFRJ
Psicologia
Estácio de Sá
Relações Internacionais
71
Thomáz Martino Tessler
UNIVALI
Oceanografia

* ingresso após 2005

Total de alunos na turma: 71
Alunos ingressantes: 71 (100%)


 

Área Exclusiva

Usuário   

Senha       

Agenda Cultural/Pedagógica e Esportiva
outros anos

2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011

2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006

2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001

Escola Móbile

Educação Infantil: Rua Diogo Jácome, 818 - Tel: (11) 5536-4402  |  Ensino Fundamental e Médio: Rua Diogo Jácome, 848 - Tel: (11) 5536-4402