Formandos do Ensino Médio em 2003 / Ingresso na Universidade em 2004

Vestibulares

1
André Maiani Ogliara
PUC

PUC *
Ciências Sociais

Economia
2
André Menezes de Andrade
Mackenzie
Engenharia Mecânica
3
André Moyses Aoni
PUC *
Mackenzie *
Direito
4
André Teixeira Caldas Campana
Mackenzie *
Engenharia
5
Andréa Martino Tessler
USP
FGV
ESPM (1º lugar)
Administração
6
Barbara de Oliveira Simonsen
PUC *
Psicologia
7
Bruno Giuliano Ignoto
ABC *
Medicina
8
Camila Tiemi Okuyama Nakamiti
PUC *
Direito
9
Carolina Sapiro
Mackenzie

ESPM
Publicidade

Administração
10
Cristina Barbosa Filipe Ponce
UNIUBI (Uberaba) *
Fisioterapia
11
Cláudia Sedano Crescente
USP

PUC (5º lugar)
História

Jornalismo
12
Daniel Farina Moreno
Mackenzie
Psicologia
13
David Fernandes de Carvalho Gomes
USP (POLI)*
Mauá *
UNESP *
Engenharia
14
Débora Cristina Vidal de Oliveira
UNESP *
Fisioterapia
15
Deborah Ronit Del Nero Bernater
ESPM
Publicidade
16
Felipe Alves Camargo
IBMEC *
Economia
17
Fernanda Panetta de Faria
USP *
Mackenzie
Arquitetura
18
Fernanda Reis Corte 
USP
Engenharia de Alimentos
19
Franco Poiani Cavallari
Mackenzie
Direito
20
Gabriel Ramalho Garret
FAAM
Música
21
Gabriela Dias Yamasaki
USP
Pedagogia
22
Gabriela Carvalho Lourenço da Silva
USP *
UNESP *
UFSCAR *
Biologia
23
Giovanna Mara Esser Schmidt
PUC
Administração
24
Guilherme Nobre Gabriades
FAAP
Administração
25
Gustavo Pompeu Moreira
UNESP

UEL *
UFJF *
UNESP *
Biotecnologia


Medicina


26
Ivy Helene Lima Pagliusi
PUC
Direito
27
João Ricardo Arruda Ferreira Santos
USP
FGV
Economia
28
Joseph Giordano
USP (POLI)
Engenharia
29
Julia Choueri Sordi
PUC *

Mackenzie *
Direito
30
Leonardo dos Santos Castellar
USP * (5º lugar)

UFSCar (1º lugar)

UNICAMP *(4º lugar)

ABC *

Farmácia

Ciências Biológicas

Farmácia

Medicina

31
Leonardo Teixeira Cardoso
PUC *
História
32
Luana Kondrat Pinto
Santa Marcelina
Moda
33
Lucas Ferreira
USP *

FGV
Administração
34
Luciane Cucomo Galera
Mackenzie
Arquitetura
35
Maíra Frias Lima dos Santos
Mackenzie *
Arquitetura
36
Marcelo Arenas Zarvos
Mauá
Engenharia
37
Marcelo Basso Martins de Oliveira
FGV
Administração
38
Marcelo Vilas Boas Bourgogne
UFSC *

ESPM
Engenharia de Aqüicultura

Administração
39
Maria Carolina Merussi Rocha
UNIP *
Medicina Veterinária
40
Maria Cecília Miranda de Lucena
FOP - Estadual de PE
Odontologia
41
Mariah Barbosa Escobar
Mackenzie
Jornalismo
42
Mariana Casado Homem de Mello
FAAP *
Artes Plásticas
43
Mariana de Oliveira Tavante
PUC (3º lugar)
Psicologia
44
Mariana Roth Lima
USP *

UNICAMP *
Economia
45
Marina Macedo Godoy Reis
USP

FAAP
Ciências Sociais

Cinema
46
Martha Saraiva Leão Silveira
PUC
Ciências Sociais
47
Nicole Sneider Unger
USP
Arquitetura
48
Patricia Carneiro Pastorello
ESPM (1º lugar)

FAAP (5º lugar )
Design

Cinema
49
Patricia Mizuki
USP *
Ciências Contábeis
50
Paula Consolaro Valente
Mackenzie *
Arquitetura
51
Paulo Augusto Milmann Granja
PUC (RS) *
Direito
52
Paulo Ricardo Egydio de Carvalho Neto
UNESP
Engenharia Ambiental
53
Paulo Vianna Abdalla
Mackenzie
Engenharia
54
Pedro Esposito Roston
USP
Administração
55
Pedro Moreira Folegatti
ABC
Medicina
56
Philip Alexander Semple
USP
FGV
Economia
57
Plínio Luiz R. Bertacchini Vicentini Nogueira
UNESP
Engenharia Ambiental
58
Raphael Tasquetto Martins
Mauá
FAAP
Administração
59
Raquel Fragata Candini
Cásper Líbero *
Relações Públicas
60
Regina Izzo Fusco
USP *

PUC
Pedagogia

Ciências Sociais
61
Renato Gifoni Freire
Mackenzie
Jornalismo
62
Roberta Marcondes Costa
USP
Esportes
63
Stefanie Khouri Samara
Mackenzie
Arquitetura
64
Stephanie Cicuto Landim
Mackenzie

SENAC *
Biologia

Moda
65
Thaís Almeida Prado de Oliveira Silva
PUC

FAAP
Comunicação e Artes do Corpo

Cinema
66
Thays Cabette Barbosa Alves
PUC
Jornalismo
67
Thiago Vargas Escobar Azevedo
Mackenzie
Direito
68
Vivian de Cerqueira Leite Andrade Neves
SENAC
Gastronomia

* ingresso após 2004

Total de alunos na turma: 68
Alunos ingressantes: 68 (100%)

Área Exclusiva

Usuário   

Senha       

Agenda Cultural/Pedagógica e Esportiva
outros anos

2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011

2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006

2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001

Escola Móbile

Educação Infantil: Rua Diogo Jácome, 818 - Tel: (11) 5536-4402  |  Ensino Fundamental e Médio: Rua Diogo Jácome, 848 - Tel: (11) 5536-4402